Change Language
Call_us
KETOCONAZOLE & CETRIMIDE MEDICATED SOAP
KETOCONAZOLE & CETRIMIDE MEDICATED SOAP

KETOCONAZOLE & CETRIMIDE MEDICATED SOAP

MOQ : 10000 Pieces
 

KETOCONAZOLE & CETRIMIDE MEDICATED SOAP Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 10000 Pieces
  • FOB Port
  • India
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Letter of Credit (L/C), Cash Advance (CA)
  • Supply Ability
  • 1000000 Pieces Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 30 Days
  • Sample Available
  • No
  • Packaging Details
  • Asper Order
  • Main Export Market(s)
  • South America, Africa, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Asia, Central America, Middle East, Australia, North America
  • Certifications
  • ISO, WHO GMP, HALAL
 

About KETOCONAZOLE & CETRIMIDE MEDICATED SOAP

Owing to our immense knowledge in this domain, we are able to provide a top notch quality Ketoconazole And Cetrimide Soap. The provided soap is widely used for acne-prone skin that contain ingredients that kill bacteria. Under the direction of our adept professionals, this soap is processed using quality checked ingredients with the aid of ultra modern methodology. In addition, this Antibacterial Soap can be bought from us by our valuable clients at marginal prices.Key Points: PurityPleasing fragrance Non allergic nature Longer shelf lifeSpecification : PURPOSE PACK Composition ANTI FUNGAL AND ANTIBACTERIAL SOAP 75GM KETOCONAZOLE I.P. 2.00 % w/w CETRIMIDE I.P. 0.5 % w/w

FAQs of KETOCONAZOLE & CETRIMIDE MEDICATED SOAP:


Q: What is the intended age group for KETOCONAZOLE & CETRIMIDE MEDICATED SOAP?

A: The soap is intended for adults, specifically women.

Q: How should KETOCONAZOLE & CETRIMIDE MEDICATED SOAP be stored?

A: It should be stored in a dry place.

Q: What type of formulation is KETOCONAZOLE & CETRIMIDE MEDICATED SOAP?

A: It is classified as an external use drug in soap form.

Q: What applications is KETOCONAZOLE & CETRIMIDE MEDICATED SOAP commonly used for?

A: The soap is suitable for clinical, hospital, and personal use.

Q: Is KETOCONAZOLE & CETRIMIDE MEDICATED SOAP suitable for men?

A: The product specifications highlight its use for adult women; however, it may be suitable for men in consultations with healthcare professionals.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Skin Care Medicines Category

Biofin-500 Tablet (Terbinafine Tablets 500mg)

Biofin-500 Tablet (Terbinafine Tablets 500mg)

Price 2420 INR / Box

Minimum Order Quantity : 10000 Pieces

Formulations Form : Tablets

Storage Instructions : Dry Place

Formulations Type : General Drugs

Application : Commercial, Clinical, Hospital and Personal

Luliconazole Cream

Luliconazole Cream

Price 70 INR

Minimum Order Quantity : 10000 Pieces

Formulations Form : Cream

Storage Instructions : Dry Place

Formulations Type : General Drugs

Application : Commercial, Clinical, Hospital and Personal

Itraconazole 200mg Capsules

Itraconazole 200mg Capsules

Price 150 INR / Box

Minimum Order Quantity : 10000 Pieces

Formulations Form : Capsules

Storage Instructions : Dry Place

Formulations Type : General Drugs

Application : Clinical, Hospital and Personal

Fluocinolone Acetonide, Neomycin Sulphate and Miconazole Nitrate Cream

Fluocinolone Acetonide, Neomycin Sulphate and Miconazole Nitrate Cream

Price 30 INR / Box

Minimum Order Quantity : 10000 Pieces

Formulations Form : Cream

Storage Instructions : Dry Place

Formulations Type : General Drugs

Application : Clinical, Hospital and Personal



trade india member
SCHWITZ BIOTECH All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Private Limited.